2nd PM Series 2019

Shoreham Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 7:39 on July 14, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 62, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
Total Nett
1st Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney John Shelton 1080 1.7 Duty (5.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (63.0 DNC) 74.7 6.7
2nd Fast Fast Devoti D-one 405 Tyler Harmsworth   948 2.0 (63.0 DNC) 1.0 17.0 OCS 2.0 (63.0 DNC) 148.0 22.0
3rd Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 (12.0) (63.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 4.0 3.0 99.0 24.0
4th Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1002 6.7 Duty 8.0 (9.5) 9.0 3.0 (63.0 DNC) 99.2 26.7
5th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carrol 980 3.0 9.0 12.0 3.0 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 153.0 27.0
6th Laser Medium Laser 213547 Steve Southall   1099 (63.0 DNC) 12.0 5.5 4.0 (63.0 DNC) 7.0 154.5 28.5
7th Medium Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 7.0 10.0 8.0 7.0 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 158.0 32.0
8th Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1002 8.0 9.7 Duty 13.0 (63.0 DNC) 8.0 (63.0 DNC) 164.7 38.7
9th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 (63.0 DNC) 14.0 11.0 8.0 (63.0 DNC) 11.0 Duty 170.0 44.0
10th Medium Medium RS Aero 7 1783 Peter Coe   1065 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 9.5 63.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 212.5 86.5
11th Medium Medium RS200 1134 Louise Carr Paul Walker 1046 10.0 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 17.0 DNF 63.0 DNC 2.0 218.0 92.0
12th Laser Medium Laser 203312 Toby Lyward   1099 (63.0 DNC) 13.0 (63.0 DNC) 28.3 Duty 63.0 DNC 9.0 239.3 113.3
13th Laser Medium Laser 188200 John Thompson   1099 (63.0 DNC) 15.0 31.7 Duty 17.0 DNF (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 252.7 126.7
14th Medium Medium RS200 1481 Rich Harrison Luke Harrison 1046 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 5.5 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 1.0 258.5 132.5
15th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10716 Chas Hammond Mandy Hammond 1080 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 261.0 135.0
16th Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 303 Chris Handel   1029 11.0 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 7.0 63.0 DNC 270.0 144.0
17th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10255 Mark Trott Paul Wilcock 1102 (63.0 DNC) 17.0 16.0 RET (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 285.0 159.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 187483 Saul Dubow   1099 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 4.0 43.3 Duty 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 299.3 173.3
19th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10690 Peter Bennett Philip Ayton 1080 4.0 43.3 Duty (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 299.3 173.3
20th Medium Medium RS AERO 5 1783 Peter Coe   1129 9.0 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 45.0 Duty 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 306.0 180.0
21st Medium Medium RS200 285 Alex Smallwood Tom Kosteletos 1046 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 1.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 316.0 190.0
22nd Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3788 Christian Birrell Sam Breary 980 (63.0 DNC) 1.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 316.0 190.0
23rd Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3796 William Warren Dave Reid 980 1.0 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 316.0 190.0
24th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3803 Chris Gould Chris Taylor 980 (63.0 DNC) 2.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 317.0 191.0
25th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3795 Alex Jackson Alex Warren 980 (63.0 DNC) 3.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 318.0 192.0
26th Medium Medium Megabyte 47 Steve Piper   1073 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 4.0 319.0 193.0
27th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3684 A Davis P Kilsby 980 (63.0 DNC) 4.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 319.0 193.0
28th Phantom Medium Phantom 1317 Gareth Griffith   1002 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 5.0 320.0 194.0
29th Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 116 Jo Humphrey   1079 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 5.0 63.0 DNC 320.0 194.0
30th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3766 Andy Dalby James Warren 980 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 5.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 320.0 194.0
31st Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3756 Sophie Mackley Sara Warren 980 5.0 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 320.0 194.0
32nd Medium Medium Byte CII 3689 Peter Snowdon   1148 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 6.0 321.0 195.0
33rd Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3683 Ben Jones Helen Hilditch 980 (63.0 DNC) 6.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 321.0 195.0
34th Medium Medium RS200 1066 Gareth Griffiths Rhys Griffiths Nicky Trott 1046 6.0 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 321.0 195.0
35th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3778 Caroline Croft Tom Lonsdale 980 (63.0 DNC) 7.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 322.0 196.0
36th Cat Fast Dart 16 2821 Nick Beale S Beswick /Joshua Street 882 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 10.0 325.0 199.0
37th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 11046 Steve Piper Katie Piper 1080 (63.0 DNC) 11.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 326.0 200.0
38th Cat Fast Shadow 550 Mark Sandell   755 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 14.0 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 329.0 203.0
39th Fast Fast RS500 566 Hugh Metha Dave Jones 963 14.0 DNF (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 329.0 203.0
40th Laser Medium Laser 37858 Mark Sandell   1099 (63.0 DNC) 16.0 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 331.0 205.0
41st Laser Medium Laser 163152 Gary Inkpen   1099 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 17.0 DNF 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 332.0 206.0
41st Medium Medium RS200 00 Chris Handl Francis 1046 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 17.0 DNF 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 332.0 206.0
41st Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3696 Alex Warren Liv Bell 980 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 17.0 DNF 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 332.0 206.0
44th Phantom Medium Phantom 1174 Neil Turner   1002 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 172 Adam Humphrey   1029 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th       380       (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3696 William Warren Alex Warren 980 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Medium Medium RS Feva XL 4062 Andrew Parry Brook Parry 1240 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3648 Toni Wright Jamie Wright 980 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 Duty 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Laser Medium Laser Radial 133550 Gary Inkpen   1145 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Laser Medium Laser Radial 85293 Steve Roe   1145 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 Duty (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Medium Medium Supernova 1100 John Mills   1077 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Cat Fast Weta 133 Chris Hodge Chris Taylor 950 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 Duty 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Laser Medium Laser 199444 John Shelton   1099 63.0 Duty (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Laser Medium Laser 197365 Martin Walker   1099 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Medium Medium Enterprise 23042 Ian O'Dell Tim Richardson 1119 (63.0 DNC) 63.0 Duty (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 Duty 378.0 252.0
44th Cat Fast Dart 16 X 3093 Stuart Benjamin   837 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3784 M Barwell l Johnson 980 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Medium Medium RS200 1186 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1046 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10288 Gordon Roberts Jackie Roberts 1102 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10700 Nick Le Mare Nick Moore 1080 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0
44th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3690 T Harridge L Harridge 980 (63.0 DNC) (63.0 DNC) 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 378.0 252.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3796 William Warren Dave Reid 980 53.00 0.54.05 1.0
2 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney John Shelton 1080 Duty   1.7
3 Fast Fast Devoti D-one 405 Tyler Harmsworth   948 52.27 0.55.20 2.0
4 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carrol 980 54.17 0.55.23 3.0
5 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10690 Peter Bennett Philip Ayton 1080 48.53 0.56.35 4.0
6 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3756 Sophie Mackley Sara Warren 980 56.01 0.57.10 5.0
7 Medium Medium RS200 1066 Gareth Griffiths Rhys Griffiths Nicky Trott 1046 49.28 0.59.07 6.0
8 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1002 Duty   6.7
9 Medium Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 50.17 1.00.05 7.0
10 Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1002 49.03 1.01.11 8.0
11 Medium Medium RS AERO 5 1783 Peter Coe   1129 56.10 1.02.11 9.0
12 Medium Medium RS200 1134 Louise Carr Paul Walker 1046 52.11 1.02.22 10.0
13 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 303 Chris Handel   1029 52.42 1.04.01 11.0
14 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 56.05 1.08.08 12.0
15 Fast Fast RS500 566 Hugh Metha Dave Jones 963 DNF   14.0
16 Laser Medium Laser 199444 John Shelton   1099 Duty   63.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3788 Christian Birrell Sam Breary 980 52.27 0.53.31 1.0
2 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3803 Chris Gould Chris Taylor 980 52.50 0.53.55 2.0
3 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3795 Alex Jackson Alex Warren 980 53.04 0.54.09 3.0
4 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3684 A Davis P Kilsby 980 53.24 0.54.29 4.0
5 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney John Shelton 1080 1.00.23 0.55.55 5.0
6 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3683 Ben Jones Helen Hilditch 980 55.43 0.56.51 6.0
7 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3778 Caroline Croft Tom Lonsdale 980 56.01 0.57.10 7.0
8 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1002 59.11 0.59.04 8.0
9 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carrol 980 58.05 0.59.16 9.0
10 Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1002 Duty   9.7
11 Medium Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 1.02.33 0.59.48 10.0
12 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 11046 Steve Piper Katie Piper 1080 1.06.25 1.01.30 11.0
13 Laser Medium Laser 213547 Steve Southall   1099 1.11.09 1.04.44 12.0
14 Laser Medium Laser 203312 Toby Lyward   1099 1.11.45 1.05.17 13.0
15 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 1.04.40 1.05.59 14.0
16 Laser Medium Laser 188200 John Thompson   1099 1.25.10 1.17.30 15.0
17 Laser Medium Laser 37858 Mark Sandell   1099 1.26.00 1.18.15 16.0
18 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10255 Mark Trott Paul Wilcock 1102 1.29.14 1.20.58 17.0
19 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10690 Peter Bennett Philip Ayton 1080 Duty   43.3
20 Laser Medium Laser Radial 85293 Steve Roe   1145 Duty   63.0
20 Medium Medium Enterprise 23042 Ian O'Dell Tim Richardson 1119 Duty   63.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Fast Devoti D-one 405 Tyler Harmsworth   948 47:10 0:49:45 1.0
2 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney John Shelton 1080 55:55 0:51:46 2.0
3 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10716 Chas Hammond Mandy Hammond 1080 57:57 0:53:39 3.0
4 Laser Medium Laser 187483 Saul Dubow   1099 1:00:13 0:54:48 4.0
5 Laser Medium Laser 213547 Steve Southall   1099 1:01:10 0:55:39 5.5
5 Medium Medium RS200 1481 Rich Harrison Luke Harrison 1046 58:13 0:55:39 5.5
7 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 57:22 0:55:45 7.0
8 Medium Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 58:59 0:56:23 8.0
9 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1002 56:55 0:56:48 9.5
9 Medium Medium RS Aero 7 1783 Peter Coe   1065 1:00:30 0:56:48 9.5
11 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 55:50 0:56:58 11.0
12 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carrol 980 56:20 0:57:29 12.0
13 Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1002 57:54 0:57:47 13.0
14 Cat Fast Shadow 550 Mark Sandell   755 49:54 1:06:06 14.0
15 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10255 Mark Trott Paul Wilcock 1102 RET   16.0
16 Laser Medium Laser 188200 John Thompson   1099 Duty   31.7
17 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3648 Toni Wright Jamie Wright 980 Duty   63.0
17 Cat Fast Weta 133 Chris Hodge Chris Taylor 950 Duty   63.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Medium RS200 285 Alex Smallwood Tom Kosteletos 1046 43.42 0.41.47 1.0
2 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney John Shelton 1080 45.23 0.42.01 2.0
3 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carrol 980 42.01 0.42.52 3.0
4 Laser Medium Laser 213547 Steve Southall   1099 49.52 0.45.22 4.0
5 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3766 Andy Dalby James Warren 980 44.37 0.45.32 5.0
6 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10716 Chas Hammond Mandy Hammond 1080 50.03 0.46.21 6.0
7 Medium Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 49.16 0.47.06 7.0
8 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 47.15 0.48.13 8.0
9 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1002 48.42 0.48.36 9.0
10 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 51.12 0.49.45 10.0
11 Fast Fast Devoti D-one 405 Tyler Harmsworth   948 OCS   17.0
11 Medium Medium RS200 1134 Louise Carr Paul Walker 1046 DNF   17.0
11 Laser Medium Laser 188200 John Thompson   1099 DNF   17.0
11 Laser Medium Laser 163152 Gary Inkpen   1099 DNF   17.0
11 Medium Medium RS200 00 Chris Handl Francis 1046 DNF   17.0
11 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3696 Alex Warren Liv Bell 980 DNF   17.0
17 Laser Medium Laser 203312 Toby Lyward   1099 Duty   28.3
18 Laser Medium Laser 187483 Saul Dubow   1099 Duty   43.3
19 Medium Medium RS AERO 5 1783 Peter Coe   1129 Duty   45.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney John Shelton 1080 46.40 0.43.13 1.0
2 Fast Fast Devoti D-one 405 Tyler Harmsworth   948 41.08 0.43.23 2.0
3 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1002 44.47 0.44.42 3.0
4 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 47.24 0.46.04 4.0
5 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 116 Jo Humphrey   1079 50.20 0.46.39 5.0
6 Medium Medium RS Aero 7 1783 Peter Coe   1065 50.16 0.47.12 6.0
7 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 303 Chris Handel   1029 48.49 0.47.26 7.0
8 Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1002 50.23 0.50.17 8.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Medium RS200 1481 Rich Harrison Luke Harrison 1046 52.07 0.49.49 1.0
2 Medium Medium RS200 1134 Louise Carr Paul Walker 1046 53.22 0.51.01 2.0
3 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 52.32 0.51.03 3.0
4 Medium Medium Megabyte 47 Steve Piper   1073 54.48 0.51.04 4.0
5 Phantom Medium Phantom 1317 Gareth Griffith   1002 51.50 0.51.44 5.0
6 Medium Medium Byte CII 3689 Peter Snowdon   1148 59.56 0.52.12 6.0
7 Laser Medium Laser 213547 Steve Southall   1099 57.25 0.52.15 7.0
8 Medium Medium RS Aero 7 1783 Peter Coe   1065 57.01 0.53.32 8.0
9 Laser Medium Laser 203312 Toby Lyward   1099 59.25 0.54.04 9.0
10 Cat Fast Dart 16 2821 Nick Beale S Beswick /Joshua Street 882 66.00 1.14.50 10.0
11 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 Duty   11.0
12 Medium Medium Enterprise 23042 Ian O'Dell Tim Richardson 1119 Duty   63.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com