Spring Series 2019

Shoreham Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 19:36 on May 12, 2019

Fast Handicap

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R2
07-04-19
R3
14-04-19
R4
28-04-19
R5
05-05-19
R6
06-05-19
R7
12-05-19
Total Nett
1st Fast Fast Devoti D-one 405 Tyler Harmsworth   948 (18.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 42.0 6.0
2nd Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carrol 980 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 Duty (18.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 44.0 8.0
3rd Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 3.3 Duty 49.3 13.3
4th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3696 Alex Warren Liv Bell 980 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 7.7 Duty 4.0 66.7 30.7
5th Cat Fast Shadow 550 Mark Sandell   755 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 RET 5.0 DNF 18.0 DNC 10.0 74.0 38.0
6th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3795 Alex Jackson Alex Warren 980 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 1.0 18.0 DNC 2.0 75.0 39.0
7th Fast Fast RS500 566 Hugh Metha Dave Jones 963 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 3.0 18.0 DNC 80.0 44.0
8th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3796 William Warren Ben Jones Katie Whitehead 980 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 9.0 84.0 48.0
9th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3788 Christian Birrell Tom Pygall 980 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 91.0 55.0
10th Fast Fast RS400 1365 Pete Snowdon Louise Carr 942 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 92.0 56.0
11th Cat Fast Formula 18 767 Mark Trott Paul Wilcock 673 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 92.0 56.0
12th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3756 Sophie Mackley J Ward T Ballantine 980 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 95.0 59.0
13th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3690 T Harridge L Harridge 980 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 6.0 96.0 60.0
14th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3784 M Barwell L Johnson 980 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 7.0 97.0 61.0
15th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3648 Toni Wright Jamie Wright 980 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 8.0 98.0 62.0
16th Cat Fast Weta 133 Chris Hodge Chris Taylor 950 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 Duty 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 108.0 72.0
16th Cat Fast Dart 16 X 3093 Stuart Benjamin   837 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 Duty 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 Duty 108.0 72.0

Medium Handicap

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R2
07-04-19
R3
14-04-19
R4
28-04-19
R5
05-05-19
R6
06-05-19
R7
12-05-19
Total Nett
1st Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney John Shelton/Steve Piper 1080 (3.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 4.0
2nd Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10690 Peter Bennett Philip Ayton 1080 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 1.7 Duty 2.0 10.7 6.7
3rd RS200 Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 7.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 58.0 18.0
4th Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1002 4.0 (31.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) 81.0 19.0
5th Laser Medium Laser 213547 Steve Southall   1099 2.0 (31.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) 10.0 85.0 23.0
6th RS200 Medium RS200 1066 Gareth Griffiths Rhys Griffiths Nicky Trott 1046 5.0 4.0 6.0 (16.0) (31.0 DNC) 12.0 74.0 27.0
7th RS200 Medium RS200 1186 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1046 6.0 8.0 Duty 9.0 (14.0) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 77.0 32.0
8th Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 303 Chris Handel   1029 (31.0 DNC) 9.0 Duty 7.0 11.0 (31.0 DNC) 9.0 Duty 98.0 36.0
9th RS200 Medium RS200 1134 Louise Carr Paul Walker 1046 13.0 Duty (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 31.0 DNC 114.0 52.0
10th Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1002 8.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) 13.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 119.0 57.0
11th Medium Medium RS Feva XL 4062 Andrew Parry Brook Parry 1240 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 129.0 67.0
12th Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 (31.0 DNC) 17.0 Duty (31.0 DNC) 3.0 31.0 DNC 17.0 Duty 130.0 68.0
13th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10716 Chas Hammond Mandy Hammond 1080 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 17.5 Duty 17.5 Duty 4.0 132.0 70.0
14th RS200 Medium RS200 1481 Rich Harrison Luke Harrison 1046 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 10.0 31.0 DNC 7.0 141.0 79.0
15th Phantom Medium Phantom 1174 Neil Turner   1002 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 15.0 6.0 31.0 DNC 145.0 83.0
16th Laser Medium Laser 203312 Toby Lyward   1099 (31.0 DNC) 21.5 Duty 21.5 Duty 12.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 148.0 86.0
17th Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 172 Adam Humphrey   1029 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 159.0 97.0
18th Medium Medium Enterprise 23042 Ian O'Dell Tim Richardson 1119 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNC 160.0 98.0
19th Laser Medium Laser 187483 Saul Dubow   1099 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 161.0 99.0
20th Medium Medium Supernova 1100 John Mills   1077 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 163.0 101.0
21st Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 116 Jo Humphrey   1079 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 163.0 101.0
22nd Laser Medium Laser 197365 Martin Walker   1099 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 163.0 101.0
23rd Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10255 Mark Trott Paul Wilcock 1102 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 11.0 166.0 104.0
24th Medium Medium Naitional 12 3492 Roland Whitehead Jemima Whitehead 1089 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 13.0 168.0 106.0
25th Laser Medium Laser 163152 Gary Inkpen   1099 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 14.0 169.0 107.0
26th Medium Medium Flying Fifteen 3537 Mark Trott Paul Wilcock 1051 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 17.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 172.0 110.0
27th Medium Medium RS Aero 7 1783 Peter Coe   1065 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 19.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 174.0 112.0
28th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10700 Nick Le Mare Nick Moore 1080 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 Duty 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 186.0 124.0
28th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10288 Gordon Roberts Jackie Roberts 1102 31.0 Duty (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 186.0 124.0
28th Laser Medium Laser 188200 John Thompson   1099 31.0 Duty 31.0 Duty (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 186.0 124.0

R2 - Fast Handicap - 07-04-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3696 Alex Warren Liv Bell 980 50.12 0.51.13 1.0
2 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carrol 980 57.14 0.58.24 2.0
3 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3796 William Warren Ben Jones Katie Whitehead 980 1.07.57 1.09.20 3.0
4 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 1.16.08 1.17.41 4.0
5 Fast Fast RS500 566 Hugh Metha Dave Jones 963 1.15.30 1.18.24 5.0

R3 - Fast Handicap - 14-04-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Fast Devoti D-one 405 Tyler Harmsworth   948 31.07 0.32.49 1.0
2 Cat Fast Formula 18 767 Mark Trott Paul Wilcock 673 30.30 0.45.19 2.0

R4 - Fast Handicap - 28-04-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Fast Devoti D-one 405 Tyler Harmsworth   948 43.25 0.45.48 1.0
2 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carrol 980 Duty   2.0
2 Fast Fast RS400 1365 Pete Snowdon Louise Carr 942 44.30 0.47.14 2.0
4 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 51.27 0.52.30 3.0
5 Cat Fast Shadow 550 Mark Sandell   755 RET   5.0
6 Cat Fast Weta 133 Chris Hodge Chris Taylor 950 Duty   18.0
6 Cat Fast Dart 16 X 3093 Stuart Benjamin   837 Duty   18.0

R5 - Fast Handicap - 05-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3795 Alex Jackson Alex Warren 980 51.56 0.53.00 1.0
2 Fast Fast Devoti D-one 405 Tyler Harmsworth   948 51.31 0.54.21 2.0
3 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 1.00.56 1.02.11 3.0
4 Cat Fast Shadow 550 Mark Sandell   755 DNF   5.0

R6 - Fast Handicap - 06-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carrol 980 43.27 0.44.20 1.0
2 Fast Fast Devoti D-one 405 Tyler Harmsworth   948 42.13 0.44.32 2.0
3 Fast Fast RS500 566 Hugh Metha Dave Jones 963 42.56 0.44.35 3.0
4 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3696 Alex Warren Liv Bell 980 Duty   7.7

R7 - Fast Handicap - 12-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3788 Christian Birrell Tom Pygall 980 56.22 0.57.31 1.0
2 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3795 Alex Jackson Alex Warren 980 57.42 0.58.53 2.0
3 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carrol 980 58.02 0.59.13 3.0
4 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 Duty   3.3
5 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3696 Alex Warren Liv Bell 980 58.29 0.59.41 4.0
6 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3756 Sophie Mackley J Ward T Ballantine 980 58.47 0.59.59 5.0
7 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3690 T Harridge L Harridge 980 59.27 1.00.40 6.0
8 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3784 M Barwell L Johnson 980 59.55 1.01.08 7.0
9 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3648 Toni Wright Jamie Wright 980 60.13 1.01.27 8.0
10 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3796 William Warren Ben Jones Katie Whitehead 980 61.00 1.02.15 9.0
11 Cat Fast Shadow 550 Mark Sandell   755 60.16 1.19.49 10.0
12 Cat Fast Dart 16 X 3093 Stuart Benjamin   837 Duty   18.0

R2 - Medium Handicap - 07-04-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10690 Peter Bennett Philip Ayton 1080 1.09.18 1.04.10 1.0
2 Laser Medium Laser 213547 Steve Southall   1099 1.12.18 1.05.47 2.0
3 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney John Shelton/Steve Piper 1080 1.11.50 1.06.31 3.0
4 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1002 1.08.51 1.08.43 4.0
5 RS200 Medium RS200 1066 Gareth Griffiths Rhys Griffiths Nicky Trott 1046 1.13.05 1.09.52 5.0
6 RS200 Medium RS200 1186 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1046 1.13.06 1.09.53 6.0
7 RS200 Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 1.13.07 1.09.54 7.0
8 Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1002 1.12.39 1.12.30 8.0
9 RS200 Medium RS200 1134 Louise Carr Paul Walker 1046 Duty   13.0
10 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10288 Gordon Roberts Jackie Roberts 1102 Duty   31.0
10 Laser Medium Laser 188200 John Thompson   1099 Duty   31.0

R3 - Medium Handicap - 14-04-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney John Shelton/Steve Piper 1080 26.57 0.24.57 1.0
2 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10690 Peter Bennett Philip Ayton 1080 27.12 0.25.11 2.0
3 RS200 Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 32.42 0.31.16 3.0
4 RS200 Medium RS200 1066 Gareth Griffiths Rhys Griffiths Nicky Trott 1046 32.52 0.31.25 4.0
5 Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1002 32.22 0.32.18 5.0
6 RS200 Medium RS200 1186 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1046 Duty   8.0
7 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 303 Chris Handel   1029 Duty   9.0
8 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 Duty   17.0
9 Laser Medium Laser 203312 Toby Lyward   1099 Duty   21.5
10 Laser Medium Laser 188200 John Thompson   1099 Duty   31.0

R4 - Medium Handicap - 28-04-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney John Shelton/Steve Piper 1080 35.46 0.33.07 1.0
2 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10690 Peter Bennett Philip Ayton 1080 38.40 0.35.48 2.0
3 RS200 Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 38.31 0.36.49 3.0
4 Laser Medium Laser 213547 Steve Southall   1099 40.57 0.37.16 4.0
5 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1002 37.24 0.37.20 5.0
6 RS200 Medium RS200 1066 Gareth Griffiths Rhys Griffiths Nicky Trott 1046 40.15 0.38.29 6.0
7 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 303 Chris Handel   1029 39.40 0.38.33 7.0
8 Laser Medium Laser 197365 Martin Walker   1099 43.21 0.39.27 8.0
9 RS200 Medium RS200 1186 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1046 42.50 0.40.57 9.0
10 Laser Medium Laser 203312 Toby Lyward   1099 Duty   21.5

R5 - Medium Handicap - 05-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney John Shelton/Steve Piper 1080 45.44 0.42.21 1.0
2 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10690 Peter Bennett Philip Ayton 1080 45.51 0.42.27 2.0
3 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 44.10 0.42.55 3.0
4 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 172 Adam Humphrey   1029 46.23 0.45.05 4.0
5 RS200 Medium RS200 1134 Louise Carr Paul Walker 1046 48.12 0.46.05 5.0
6 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1002 46.16 0.46.10 6.0
7 Laser Medium Laser 213547 Steve Southall   1099 51.30 0.46.52 7.0
8 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 116 Jo Humphrey   1079 50.40 0.46.57 8.0
9 RS200 Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 49.10 0.47.00 9.0
10 RS200 Medium RS200 1481 Rich Harrison Luke Harrison 1046 49.35 0.47.24 10.0
11 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 303 Chris Handel   1029 49.21 0.47.58 11.0
12 Laser Medium Laser 203312 Toby Lyward   1099 53.37 0.48.47 12.0
13 Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1002 49.15 0.49.09 13.0
14 RS200 Medium RS200 1186 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1046 51.30 0.49.14 14.0
15 Phantom Medium Phantom 1174 Neil Turner   1002 49.50 0.49.44 15.0
16 RS200 Medium RS200 1066 Gareth Griffiths Rhys Griffiths Nicky Trott 1046 52.47 0.50.28 16.0
17 Medium Medium Flying Fifteen 3537 Mark Trott Paul Wilcock 1051 53.50 0.51.13 17.0
18 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10716 Chas Hammond Mandy Hammond 1080 Duty   17.5
19 Medium Medium RS Aero 7 1783 Peter Coe   1065 DNF   19.0
20 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10700 Nick Le Mare Nick Moore 1080 Duty   31.0

R6 - Medium Handicap - 06-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney John Shelton/Steve Piper 1080 35.06 0.32.30 1.0
2 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10690 Peter Bennett Philip Ayton 1080 Duty   1.7
3 Medium Medium RS Feva XL 4062 Andrew Parry Brook Parry 1240 41.48 0.33.43 2.0
4 RS200 Medium RS200 1134 Louise Carr Paul Walker 1046 35.37 0.34.03 3.0
5 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1002 35.37 0.35.33 4.0
6 Medium Medium Enterprise 23042 Ian O'Dell Tim Richardson 1119 41.16 0.36.53 5.0
7 Phantom Medium Phantom 1174 Neil Turner   1002 42.30 0.42.25 6.0
8 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10716 Chas Hammond Mandy Hammond 1080 Duty   17.5

R7 - Medium Handicap - 12-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney John Shelton/Steve Piper 1080 53.50 0.49.51 1.0
2 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10690 Peter Bennett Philip Ayton 1080 54.16 0.50.15 2.0
3 Medium Medium RS Feva XL 4062 Andrew Parry Brook Parry 1240 62.57 0.50.46 3.0
4 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10716 Chas Hammond Mandy Hammond 1080 55.45 0.51.37 4.0
5 RS200 Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 54.59 0.52.34 5.0
6 Laser Medium Laser 187483 Saul Dubow   1099 58.44 0.53.27 6.0
7 RS200 Medium RS200 1481 Rich Harrison Luke Harrison 1046 55.56 0.53.28 7.0
8 Medium Medium Supernova 1100 John Mills   1077 57.50 0.53.42 8.0
9 RS200 Medium RS200 1186 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1046 56.14 0.53.46 9.0
9 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 303 Chris Handel   1029 Duty   9.0
11 Laser Medium Laser 213547 Steve Southall   1099 59.39 0.54.17 10.0
12 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10255 Mark Trott Paul Wilcock 1102 60.26 0.54.50 11.0
13 RS200 Medium RS200 1066 Gareth Griffiths Rhys Griffiths Nicky Trott 1046 57.32 0.55.00 12.0
14 Medium Medium Naitional 12 3492 Roland Whitehead Jemima Whitehead 1089 60.41 0.55.43 13.0
15 Laser Medium Laser 163152 Gary Inkpen   1099 62.40 0.57.01 14.0
16 Medium Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 Duty   17.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com